Member Schools Conference Conference Champions Constitution/By-Laws
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Oct 25, 2014
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional Waterford vs. WIAA Tournament @ Muskego High School 
TBD  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectional Waterford vs. WIAA Tournament @ Muskego High School 
TBD  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional TBD vs. TBD @ TBD 
TBD  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectional TBD vs. TBD @ TBD 
TBD  Football: Varsity Playoffs Elkhorn Area vs. WIAA Tournament @ WIAA Tournament 
TBD  Football: Varsity Playoffs TBD vs. TBD @ TBD 
TBD  Soccer:Boys Varsity Sectional Elkhorn Area vs. WIAA Tournament @ WIAA Tournament 
TBD  Soccer:Boys Varsity Sectional TBD vs. TBD @ TBD 
TBD  Soccer:Boys Varsity Sectional Badger vs. TBD @ TBD 
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity Team State @ Nielsen Stadium Madison 
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity Team State TBD vs. TBD @ TBD 
TBD  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regional TBD vs. WIAA Tournament @ WIAA Tournament 
8:30am  Volleyball:Boys Varsity Conference Tournament Burlington, Franklin, Indian Trail & Academy, Kenosha Bradford H.S., Kenosha Tremper, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, Racine Saint Catherine's, Union Grove, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union vs. Wilmot Union @ Wilmot Union High School 
8:30am  Volleyball:Boys Varsity Conference Tournament Burlington vs. Wilmot Union @ Wilmot Union High School 
8:30am  Volleyball:Boys Varsity Conference Tournament Westosha Central vs. Wilmot Union @ Wilmot Union High School 
8:30am  Volleyball:Boys Varsity Conference Varsity Tournament Union Grove vs. Wilmot Union @ Wilmot Union High School 
9:00am  Football: Grade 8 Game TBD vs. Elkhorn Area @ Elkhorn Area High School 
9:00am  Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Burlington/Waterford/Union Grove/Catholic Central/East Troy vs. Racine Park @ Racine Park High School 
9:30am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Game Wilmot Union, Westosha Central, Union Grove, Oak Creek, Indian Trail & Academy, Franklin, Kenosha Bradford H.S., Kenosha Tremper, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Park vs. Kenosha Tremper @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
9:30am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Game Wilmot Union, Westosha Central, Union Grove, Indian Trail & Academy, Racine Park, Racine Horlick, Racine Case, Oak Creek, Franklin, Kenosha Bradford H.S., Kenosha Tremper vs. Kenosha Tremper @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
9:30am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Game Wilmot Union, Westosha Central, Union Grove, Indian Trail & Academy, Racine Horlick, Racine Case, Oak Creek, Franklin, Kenosha Tremper, Kenosha Bradford H.S., Racine Park vs. Kenosha Tremper @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
9:30am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional Burlington vs. Kenosha Tremper @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
10:00am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectionals Delavan-Darien vs. Pewaukee @ Pewaukee 
10:00am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectionals Delavan-Darien vs. Pewaukee @ Pewaukee 
10:00am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Meet Westosha Central vs. Kenosha Tremper @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
10:00am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Meet Westosha Central vs. Kenosha Tremper @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
10:15am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Game Wilmot Union, Westosha Central, Union Grove, Oak Creek, Indian Trail & Academy, Franklin, Kenosha Bradford H.S., Kenosha Tremper, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Park vs. Kenosha Tremper @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
10:15am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Game Wilmot Union, Westosha Central, Union Grove, Indian Trail & Academy, Racine Park, Racine Horlick, Racine Case, Oak Creek, Franklin, Kenosha Bradford H.S., Kenosha Tremper vs. Kenosha Tremper @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
10:15am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Game Wilmot Union, Westosha Central, Union Grove, Indian Trail & Academy, Racine Horlick, Racine Case, Oak Creek, Franklin, Kenosha Tremper, Kenosha Bradford H.S., Racine Park vs. Kenosha Tremper @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
10:15am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectional Burlington vs. Kenosha Tremper @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
10:30am  Football: Grade 6 Purple Game TBD vs. Elkhorn Area @ Elkhorn Area High School 
11:00am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional Elkhorn Area vs. Verona @ Verona Area High School 
11:00am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectional Elkhorn Area vs. Verona @ Verona Area High School 
11:00am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Sectional Badger vs. Verona Area @ Verona Area High School 
11:45am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Sectional Badger vs. Verona Area @ Verona Area High School 
12:00pm  Football: Grade 7 Game TBD vs. Elkhorn Area @ Elkhorn Area High School 
1:30pm  Football: Grade 6 Gold Game TBD vs. Elkhorn Area @ Elkhorn Area High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regional Oregon vs. Burlington @ Burlington High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regional Waterford vs. Kenosha Tremper @ Kenosha Tremper High School 
Only if win on 10/23
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regional Badger vs. TBD @ TBD 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regional Franklin vs. Union Grove @ Union Grove High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Regional Milton vs. Westosha Central @ Westosha Central High School 

     


      View:   
October  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
         Help  
  
Login Here