Member Schools Conference Conference Champions Constitution/By-Laws
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Sep 5, 2015
Time Event Location Details
08:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Franklin, Lake Country Lutheran, Oak Creek, West Bend West, Union Grove, Appleton East, Cedarburg, Greendale, Port Washington, Sheboygan Falls, Shorewood, West Allis Central, West Allis Nathan Hale, Saint Thomas More, Sussex Hamilton vs. New Berlin West @ New Berlin West High School 
08:30am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Invitational Martin Luther, West Bend East, Waterford, New Berlin Eisenhower, Whitnall vs. Germantown @ Germantown High School 
08:30am Volleyball:Boys Varsity Invitational Burlington, Nicolet, Appleton North, Homestead, Fort Atkinson, Kenosha Tremper, West Allis Nathan Hale, Wauwatosa East, New Berlin Eisenhower, Arrowhead, Wauwatosa West, Kimberly, Catholic Memorial, Greenfield, Brookfield Central, Muskego, Brookfield East, Franklin, Marquette, Kaukauna, Indian Trail vs. Kettle Moraine @ Kettle Moraine High School 
08:30am Volleyball:Boys Varsity Tournament Westosha Central vs. Kettle Moraine @ Kettle Moraine High School 
08:30am Volleyball:Girls JV2 Invitational Delavan-Darien vs. Milton @ Milton High School 
08:30am Volleyball:Boys Varsity Invitational Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Union Grove, Waukesha North, Waukesha South, Whitefish Bay, Wilmot Union vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee High School 
08:30am Volleyball:Boys Varsity Invitational Wilmot Union, Union Grove, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Whitefish Bay, Waukesha South, Waukesha North vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee High School 
09:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Burlington, Catholic Central, South Milwaukee, Racine Saint Catherine's, Shoreland Lutheran, Kettle Moraine, The Prairie, Trinity Academy, Milwaukee Marshall, Madison La Follette, Mukwonago, Palmyra-Eagle, Port Washington vs. Waukesha South @ Minooka Park 
Entry Fee-$175 Co-Ed or $75 for single gender Combined JV and Varsity Race at 9:45 a.m.
09:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Invitational Saint John's Military Academy, Badger, Janesville Craig, Richland Center, Belleville vs. Big Foot @ Big Foot High School 
09:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Tournament Westosha Central vs. Big Foot @ Big Foot High School 
09:00am Soccer:Boys JV1 Quad Kenosha Bradford, Milwaukee Lutheran, Racine Case vs. Delavan-Darien @ Delavan Darien High School 
09:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Quad Kenosha Bradford, Milwaukee Lutheran, Racine Case vs. Delavan-Darien @ Delavan-Darien High School 
09:00am Soccer:Boys JV1 Match Racine Park vs. Union Grove @ Union Grove High School 
09:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Badger, Janesville Craig, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy vs. Kenosha Tremper @ Carthage College 
Coaches Meeting at 8:30am...Tennis balls provided
09:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Burlington, Waunakee, Verona, Sheboygan North vs. Green Bay Southwest @ Green Bay Southwest High School 
09:00am  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Elkhorn Area, Janesville Craig, Turner, Williams Bay, Faith Christian vs. Beloit Memorial @ Beloit Memorial High School 
09:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Westosha Central vs. Muskego @ Muskego High School 
09:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Burlington, Brookfield Central, Greenfield, Nicolet, Arrowhead, Brookfield East vs. Muskego @ Muskego High School 
09:30am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Beaver Dam, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Racine Case, Racine Park, Badger, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
09:30am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Beaver Dam, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Racine Case, West Bend West, Racine Park, Badger, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Marquette, Ronald Reagan, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
09:30am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Beaver Dam, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Racine Case, West Bend West, Racine Park, Badger, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Manitowoc Lincoln, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
09:30am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Beaver Dam, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Racine Case, Racine Park, Badger, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Antioch, Lake Zurich, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
09:30am Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational Beaver Dam, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Muskego, Racine Case, Racine Park, Badger, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
09:30am Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational Beaver Dam, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Muskego, Racine Case, West Bend West, Racine Park, Badger, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Marquette, Ronald Reagan, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
09:30am Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational Beaver Dam, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Muskego, Racine Case, West Bend West, Racine Park, Badger, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Manitowoc Lincoln, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
09:30am Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational Beaver Dam, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Muskego, Racine Case, Racine Park, Badger, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Antioch, Lake Zurich, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
09:30am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Beaver Dam, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Muskego, Racine Case, Racine Park, Badger, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
09:30am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Beaver Dam, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Muskego, Racine Case, West Bend West, Racine Park, Badger, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Marquette, Ronald Reagan, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
09:30am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Beaver Dam, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Muskego, Racine Case, West Bend West, Racine Park, Badger, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Manitowoc Lincoln, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
09:30am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Beaver Dam, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Muskego, Racine Case, Racine Park, Badger, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Antioch, Lake Zurich, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
09:30am Cross Country:Girls JV Invitational Beaver Dam, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Muskego, Racine Case, Racine Park, Badger, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
09:30am Cross Country:Girls JV Invitational Beaver Dam, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Muskego, Racine Case, West Bend West, Racine Park, Badger, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Marquette, Ronald Reagan, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
09:30am Cross Country:Girls JV Invitational Beaver Dam, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Muskego, Racine Case, West Bend West, Racine Park, Badger, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Manitowoc Lincoln, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
09:30am Cross Country:Girls JV Invitational Beaver Dam, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Muskego, Racine Case, Racine Park, Badger, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Antioch, Lake Zurich, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
09:30am Cross Country:Girls JV Invitational Antioch, Badger, Beaver Dam, Elkhorn Area, Kenosha Tremper, Manitowoc Lincoln, Muskego, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Oconomowoc, Racine Case, Racine Park, Union Grove, Waterford, Waukegan High School, West Bend West, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
09:30am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Burlington/Waterford/Union Grove/Catholic Central/East Troy vs. Shorewood @ Shorewood High School 
10:10am Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational Antioch, Badger, Beaver Dam, Elkhorn Area, Kenosha Tremper, Manitowoc Lincoln, Muskego, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Oconomowoc, Racine Case, Racine Park, Union Grove, Waterford, Waukegan High School, West Bend West, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
10:40am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Antioch, Badger, Beaver Dam, Elkhorn Area, Kenosha Tremper, Manitowoc Lincoln, Muskego, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Oconomowoc, Racine Case, Racine Park, Union Grove, Waterford, Waukegan High School, West Bend West, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
11:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Match Racine Park vs. Union Grove @ Union Grove High School 
11:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Baraboo, Milton, Badger, Delavan-Darien, Beloit Memorial, Janesville Craig, Madison La Follette, Jefferson vs. Parker @ Janesville Parker High School 
2015 PARKER RELAYS
11:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Baraboo, Milton, Badger, Delavan-Darien, Beloit Memorial, Janesville Craig, Madison La Follette, Jefferson vs. Parker @ Janesville Parker High School 
2015 PARKER RELAYS
11:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Westosha Central vs. Parker @ Janesville Parker High School 
11:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Brookfield Central vs. Westosha Central @ Muskego High School 
11:15am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Antioch, Badger, Beaver Dam, Elkhorn Area, Kenosha Tremper, Manitowoc Lincoln, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Oconomowoc, Racine Case, Racine Park, Union Grove, Waterford, Waukegan High School, West Bend West, Wilmot Union vs. Racine Horlick @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 

     


      View:   
September  2015
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here