Member Schools Conference Conference Champions Constitution/By-Laws
 
CalendarRosters
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Jan 18, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Competitive Cheer: Varsity Invitational Badger High School vs. Greenfield @ Greenfield High School 
TBD  Competitive Cheer: Varsity Invitational Elkhorn Area vs. Greenfield @ Greenfield High School 
8:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Westosha Central vs. Waukesha South @ Waukesha South High School 
9:00am  Wrestling: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Burlington, Amery, Appleton North, Lodi, West De Pere, Ashwaubenon, Auburndale, Brillion, Denmark, Hortonville, Medford, Mishicot, Sheboygan North, Shiocton, Two Rivers, Bay Port vs. Freedom @ Freedom High School 
Coaches meeting at 8:30 Event is pre-seeded on track wrestling Friday night
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Fort Atkinson, Franklin Elementary, Janesville Craig, Kenosha Bradford, Wilmot Union vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee High School 
9:00am Wrestling: JV1 Invitational Waterford vs. West Bend West @ West Bend West High School 
9:00am Wrestling: JV1 Tournament Burlington, West Bend East, Wayland Academy, Waterford, Cudahy, Edgerton, Lomira, Madison East, Mukwonago, New Berlin Eisenhower, New Berlin West, Nicolet, Whitewater, Brookfield East, Burlington Central vs. West Bend West @ West Bend West High School 
Weigh In at 7:30 am Coaches Meeting at 8:30 am Wrestle at 9:00 to 9:15 am
9:30am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Brookfield Central, Cedarburg, Indian Trail, Kaukauna, Kewaskum, Little Chute, WI, Middleton, Nicolet, Oregon, Racine Park High School, Sun Prairie, Union Grove, Waterford vs. Badger High School @ Badger High School 
9:30am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Sun Prairie, Racine Park High School, Oregon, Nicolet, Middleton, Little Chute, WI, Kewaskum, Kaukauna, Indian Trail, Cedarburg, Brookfield Central, Union Grove, Waterford vs. Badger High School @ Badger High School 
9:30am Wrestling: JV1 Invitational Living Word Lutheran, West Bend East, Elkhorn Area, Brookfield Central, Brown Deer, Chilton, Denmark, Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah, Kiel, Nicolet, Oostburg, Plymouth School District, Random Lake, St. Lawrence Seminary, Sheboygan North, Sheboygan South, Xavier, Kewaskum vs. Sheboygan Falls @ Sheboygan Falls High School 
10:00am Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Waukesha West vs. Badger High School @ Badger High School 
10:00am  Basketball:Boys Varsity Reserve Game  (Cancelled) Waterford vs. New Berlin West @ New Berlin West High School 
10:00am  Basketball:Boys Freshman B Game  (Cancelled) Waterford vs. New Berlin West @ New Berlin West High School 
10:00am  Basketball:Boys Varsity Reserve Game  (Postponed) Elkhorn Area vs. Union Grove @ Union Grove High School 
10:00am  Basketball:Boys Freshman B Game  (Postponed) Elkhorn Area vs. Union Grove @ Union Grove High School 
10:00am Wrestling: JV1 Invitational Union Grove vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee Middle School 
Weigh-ins are at 8:00am in the Middle School, Coaches mtg at 8:30am in Faculty Lounge Varsity begins at 9:00am & JV begins after bracketing is done Enter thru H...
10:00am Wrestling: JV1 Invitational Burlington, Catholic Central, Deerfield, Fort Atkinson, Franklin Elementary, Germantown, Greenfield, Janesville Craig, Kenosha Bradford, Marquette, Harold S. Vincent, Mukwonago, Oconomowoc, Racine Case High School, Racine Park High School, Milwaukee Ronald Reagan, Slinger, Union Grove, Waukesha North, West Allis Central, Whitnall, Wilmot Union vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee Middle School 
10:00am  Wrestling: JV1 Invitational  (Cancelled) Waukesha North, Oconomowoc, Burlington, Catholic Central, Deerfield, Fort Atkinson, Franklin, Germantown, Greenfield, Harold S. Vincent, Janesville Craig, Kenosha Bradford, Marquette, Milwaukee Ronald Reagan, Mukwonago, Racine Case High School, Racine Park High School, Slinger, Union Grove, West Allis Central, Whitnall, Wilmot Union vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee Middle School 
11:00am Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Fort Atkinson vs. Burlington @ Burlington High School 
11:00am Gymnastics: Varsity Invitational De Forest, Elkhorn Area, Hartford Union, Jefferson, Oconomowoc, Waunakee, West Bend West, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Watertown @ Watertown High School 
11:00am Gymnastics: JV1 Invitational De Forest, Elkhorn Area, Hartford Union, Jefferson, Oconomowoc, Waunakee, West Bend West, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Watertown @ Watertown High School 
12:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational Kenosha Tremper, Racine Horlick High School, Racine Park High School, Badger High School, Whitnall, Zion-Benton Township, Kenosha Indian Trails, Franklin vs. Kenosha Bradford @ Kenosha Bradford High School 
Swimming only on Sat 1/18
12:15pm Basketball:Boys JV1 Game Fort Atkinson vs. Burlington @ Burlington High School 
2:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Fort Atkinson vs. Burlington @ Burlington High School 
2:00pm Cheerleading: Varsity Meet Delavan-Darien vs. Greenfield @ Greenfield High School 
4:30pm Gymnastics: Varsity Invitational Badger/Burlington vs. Franklin @ Altius Gymnastics Academy 
4:30pm Gymnastics: Varsity Invitational vs. Burlington, Kenosha Tremper, Mukwonago, Wilmot Union, Arrowhead, Brookfield Combined @ Altius Gymnastics Academy 
9:45pm Wrestling: Varsity Game Milwaukee Marshall, Brookfield East, Belmont, Delavan-Darien, Muskego vs. Slinger @ Slinger Middle School 

     


      View: 
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here